34, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 5JT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000+35.7%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 4 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1