52, BLANDFORD ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M6 6BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£40,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£40,000+321.1%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£9,500-11.6%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,750
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1