Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, WESTFIELD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9JF
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£170,000
+30.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,950
+2.3%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+11.6%
Sold on 6 June 2005
Terraced
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,750
+55.8%
Sold on 3 February 2003
Terraced
+£40,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+52.1%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9JF
← Back to All Properties