Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BOURNEMOUTH ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+392.4%
Price Change
+£205,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+392.4%
Sold on 16 April 2020
Terraced
+£205,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,400
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5BA
← Back to All Properties