Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, BRIDGE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£244,000
+28.4%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+85.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-14.6%
Sold on 1 August 2008
Terraced
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+34.8%
Sold on 4 July 2008
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2LF
← Back to All Properties