Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOME FARM ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 2BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 December 2013
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+20.0%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,995
+48.1%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 1 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 2BN
← Back to All Properties