Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4XD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£83,000
+1.2%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000
+77.3%
Sold on 12 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,250
+54.2%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,255 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4XD
← Back to All Properties