Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, GROVES LEA, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
+31.4%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+81.8%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 23 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3SR
← Back to All Properties