Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, SOUTHDOWN COURT, BELLBANKS ROAD, HAILSHAM, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN27 2AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£66,000
+15.8%
Sold on 25 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN27 2AT
← Back to All Properties