Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, COLDSTREAM ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5ZA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£267,000
+19.2%
Sold on 13 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£224,000
+3.2%
Sold on 4 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+1.4%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,000
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5ZA
← Back to All Properties