Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BAWN GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 5QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£38,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+49.4%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£38,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995
+165.5%
Sold on 21 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,995
Sold on 30 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 5QL
← Back to All Properties