Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, GALLEON PLACE, WEEVIL LANE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 1FL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,995
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£22,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,995
+13.9%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
-17.5%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 25 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 1FL
← Back to All Properties