Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
279, GIRLINGTON ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 9NX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+239.0%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+239.0%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD8 9NX
← Back to All Properties