5, QUANTOCK CLOSE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 8SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£268,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£268,000+41.1%
Sold on 11 August 2017
Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+100.1%
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+14.5%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1