Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, THIRLESTANE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 8HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£170,000
+16.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+53.2%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 8HD
← Back to All Properties