Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£319,000
+13.9%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£280,000
+3.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£8,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£271,200
+97.3%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£133,716 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,484
+15.5%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£18,484 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RT
← Back to All Properties