Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, ALLEN STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.8%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+51.8%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,500
+91.8%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
+£61,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,995
+19.6%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
+£10,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5AH
← Back to All Properties