35, FIR GROVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6PJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£116,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£116,500+30.9%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+15.6%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000+83.6%
Sold on 9 October 2013
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1