76, ST JAMES PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,500+33.8%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+88.5%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1