Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLDING STREET, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 7JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£141,000
+6.8%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+53.1%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Terraced
+£45,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,200
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 7JP
← Back to All Properties