10, ALBERT AVENUE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD18 4NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.5%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+210.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+4.8%
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 1 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1