17, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+5.8%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000+123.7%
Sold on 29 June 2005
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500-1.1%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1