Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, BUTCHER STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 5WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+24.0%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+18.0%
Sold on 26 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 24 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 5WF
← Back to All Properties