Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, MARINERS WAY, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 6YX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,500
+38.5%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+122.9%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£90,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,995
Sold on 11 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 6YX
← Back to All Properties