Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRANGE FARM DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S26 2GY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+38.8%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
-22.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S26 2GY
← Back to All Properties