Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HOBBY CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO8 9AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.9%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+4.9%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+26.0%
Sold on 15 December 2007
Terraced
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO8 9AY
← Back to All Properties