Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, JUNCTION ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+56.3%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£400,000
-3.6%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5TQ
← Back to All Properties