Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FITZGERALD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+21.4%
Sold on 29 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 8 June 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9BY
← Back to All Properties