Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, SHEFFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£42,467 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+36.1%
Sold on 15 December 2022
Terraced
+£42,467 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,533
+75.4%
Sold on 23 February 2018
Terraced
+£50,533 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JH
← Back to All Properties