4, ELDON TERRACE, NESTON, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE

CH64 9UP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+14.9%
Sold on 30 July 2024
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,950+145.4%
Sold on 15 August 2006
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+111.5%
Sold on 4 December 2000
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1