Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, WOODVIEW DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 0FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.2%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-12.2%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+4.1%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,995
Sold on 22 December 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 0FS
← Back to All Properties