Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, FAIR RIDGE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1PL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+49.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£197,000
+2.6%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+44.4%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+34.3%
Sold on 27 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000
+23.8%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1PL
← Back to All Properties