Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, LUTHERS CLOSE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM15 0DJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+3.0%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£500,000
+56.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+36.5%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£234,500
Sold on 1 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM15 0DJ
← Back to All Properties