27, EEKLO PLACE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7HW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£111,000+48.0%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000+53.1%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,995+29.1%
Sold on 2 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 1 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1