Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
-1.2%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£246,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 6 August 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NU
← Back to All Properties