FLAT 9, PARK HOUSE, 150, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2QH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+14.2%
Sold on 2 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,000+71.4%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500+51.2%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1