Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, MELROSE APARTMENTS, 159, HATHERSAGE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M13 0HX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.2%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
+56.2%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+4.1%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M13 0HX
← Back to All Properties