72, BURNLEY ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB10 2JF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£113,000+14.1%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000+112.9%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+86.0%
Sold on 18 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1