Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, LONG MEADOW, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£307,000
+44.1%
Sold on 23 November 2017
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£213,000
Sold on 31 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7EF
← Back to All Properties