Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SPEEDWELL CLOSE, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+82.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+42.3%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500
+11.0%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YQ
← Back to All Properties