21, BAYLIS CRESCENT, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH15 8UP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£365,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+132.8%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Detached
+£365,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950+113.1%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Detached
+£145,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1