FLAT 2, 37, WELLINGTON ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 6DH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.5%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000+83.5%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+74.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+38.9%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1