12, THE THATCHERS, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

CM23 4FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£121,850 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£435,000+38.9%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£121,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£313,150+182.1%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£202,155 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,995
Sold on 11 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1