112, CHILBURN ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4PE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
31 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+333.3%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£227,500+333.3%
Sold on 31 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1