Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUTTS CROFT CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+22.5%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+25.5%
Sold on 9 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+185.1%
Sold on 5 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0WP
← Back to All Properties