Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, DELAPRE DRIVE, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX16 3WS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+34.0%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+96.3%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX16 3WS
← Back to All Properties