Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, HILLARY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
2 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+12.0%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+46.1%
Sold on 10 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7RB
← Back to All Properties