Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, MAIN STREET, ILKESTON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 6AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+385.0%
Price Change
+£102,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+385.0%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£102,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,600
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 6AU
← Back to All Properties