Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, COBBOLD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£122,000
+71.8%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,000
+59.6%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+11.3%
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1HA
← Back to All Properties