Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HAROLD CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 8UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+39.1%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+108.9%
Sold on 11 October 2002
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 8UB
← Back to All Properties